Monochrome Section

TEDJAPAWITRA Kristianto gunawan
Rowing at paradise

BOISSET Marie-thérèse
Vagues

RUBERTI Cristian
Looking pisa

PEDELMAS Pierre
Belote

PERERA Sanka sammana
Drum maker

DOLUI Kaushik
Time of departure

KINGSBURY Neil
Almost down

KIPPAX Ian
Etoile du nord

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Monochrome)
DUTTA Chinmoy
Placid

NGO THI Thu ba
Old woman

CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Next shining stars

TESCHING Klaus
Kinga

HOPPER Brian
In this moment

HOPPER Brian
Fisherman at lough acurry

YUAN Yifan
Rural nightlife

AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Desert bw

CHEANG Sherman
Competition

BORDES André
Ombre chinoise

KANUNNIKOV Viktor
On the bridge 4

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Monochrome)
DUBOIS Marc
Levé du jour

VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Flânerie bucolique

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Fashion stripes

ELVIN John
Preparation de la performance

KASCELAN Milorad
With the concert 59

JENSEN Ole kramer
Silence

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Sequence

HODGES Bill
Morning market

AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Beyond the horizon

LOW David
Waiting

CUFAR Aleksander
Prelet-xbw

NHU Pham minh thuyen
Son dernier voyage 2

KY WEI Linda
Waiting

CHEN Lanfeng
Transition a

CHAPE Stuart
Sadhu 3

CHâTELAIS Catherine
Carrelet a fouras

LOGEAIS Dominique
Estacade

ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Mr gonesh

HUANG Shang-min
The way of heart 2

HABRINGER Wolfgang
First morning light

GUVEN Cemil
Beautiful eyed girl

JAFAROV Ilgar
Before show

GAN Yongan
Moonlight great wall

KISMET Feridun
Mevlana-4

ALZADJALI Habib
Woman and girl

CHAMPARNAUD Celine
Pur

ETIENNE Pierre
Mater dolorosa

SKARET Trond m.
Ilva between rocks

PUDJOKO John hantoro
A girl from sumba

OROURKE Philip
Propping up the youth

BORDIER Claude
Snorkeling

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Deep eyes

PAPP Elek
The only tooth

MOHANRAJ Arun
Land of the flying dead

MAGDO Istvan
Watch dog

DUBOIS Marc
La rentrée au port.

JORDI Egea torrent
Cala es frares

JACHIMOWIEZ Cedric
Entre les montagnes

LEE Hengki
Over the horizon

Mention honorable PSA (Monochrome)
BELLONI Sophie
Terrasse

KWAN Phillip
Bear swim with fish

MAGOT Laurent
Trompette et clarinette

HO Kin fai
Strong tree

BORDIER Claude
La maison sur le lac

PIRES DIAS José manuel
Olivia s en est allee

LI Peng
Holy worship

SKOTINIOTIS Iannis
Wall of music

LIU Shutian
The snow temple 7

CONTRI Frederic
Theatre des ombres

TAY David poey cher
Alone bw

KY WEI Linda
Appointment

AL-KHALIFA Hanan hassan
Smiling

LACROSSE Jean
Sérénité

FUSCO Emanuele
Fog

POIATA Anatolie
Lines of life

JIN Yu
Broken

CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Our love

SCHWEDEN Wolfgang
Portrait isri no two bw

MAGDO Istvan
Going home

HARKESTAD Jarle
Delta kitchen

LINKS Viesturs
Most lowest note

LYBAERT Daniel
Glooiend landschap

BEGG Julie
Lauren

ZHANG Xiangli
The prelude to the storm

PERERA Sanka sammana
Two generation

TAMMA Srinivasa reddy
Loader

CARVAL Louis
Fin du voyage

KATO Toshi-hiro
Shadow

PIRES DIAS José manuel
Lecture matinale

BORDIER Claude
Au pays toraja

BENSON Bob
Hills of palouse

KOC Zafer
Grannie

JORDI Egea torrent
Cami dins el delta

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
Landscape with church

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Monk praying

HENG Zee kek
Carrying baskets

DI CANDIA Lorenzo
Loneliness

CHASTIKOV Dmitry
I see you

BOISSET Marie-thérèse
Ailes blanches

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Lines

PAPP Elek
Roadblock

DUTTA Chinmoy
Riya

LABRUYERE James
Mean ruz

KRISHNA MOHAN Akundy
Flowers and fruits

LABRUYERE James
La rampe

Mention honorable UPI (Monochrome)
RACKI Neda
On the balcony

RIVIERE Régis
Dans la brume

LEE Hengki
Prelude to the dream

PUDJOKO John hantoro
Reading

LABRUYERE James
Voile de plage

ZHANG Xiaoqi
Fine goods

NURMI Markku
Silhouette

PROLE Dragan
Cumurana 5

LIU Yue
The natural moat change thoroughfar

RACKI Neda
Only the shadow remains

PUTOVOY Yury
Li river china

NGO THI Thu ba
Up boat because rough seas

BLACK James
Vintage lagonda

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Eternal bond

NG Man-kui wisely
Punch

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Zahra-3

AL-KHALIFA Hanan hassan
On his car

KIPPAX Ian
Aphrodite ii

CHALASANI Venkata satya vijaya bhaskara rao
A2-foot steps

DOLUI Kaushik
Balcony

MIKUS Alfred
Music memory

BUI KHANH Hoa
Hand made products

HOSTERT-MARX Jeanny
12 auer

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Monochrome)
NGO THI Thu ba
Silk lines

BALPE Laurent
Morgane

ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Rescue mission 2

MAGUIRE Michael
Winter shadows

LIU Yue
Travel

JOSé Cailloux
Les rochers

GABRIEL Nicole
Bisquine blanche

NAGY Lajos
Running with the wind

TULUCE Ahmet remzi
Charcoalmaker

LE Duc toai
Coastal dance

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Childhood

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Top meeting

ALZADJALI Habib
The smile

GOEHLER Holger
Fluechtige begegnungen

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Passage

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Reading

SYNNEVAG Roald
Om litt er kaffen klar

LOEKKE Jes-peder k.
Sadness

TAM Kam chiu
Revenging

NANDY Abhishek
Taj in the morning sun

NGUYEN Duy tuong
Lake tuyen lam 12

ZHAO Oufei
Flower

Médaille d'or PSA (Monochrome)
SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Trees and runner

Mention honorable FIAP (Monochrome)
FORES Leila
Ecos de despedida

BAILLEUL Odile
à villandry

TAIEB Yves
Notre dame street

BOSE Abhijit
Solitude

BYSACK Subrata
Little hands

LEE Hengki
Wandering soul

LACROSSE Jean
Black beauty girl

JOSé Cailloux
Solitude

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
Field of vision

TANG Chan seng
Memory

FUSCO Emanuele
The grand canal

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Ras_ruwias-6

DALEY Gregory
Recue swimmer free fall

FORES Leila
Looking back

MARTIN Jacky
Family

CHEN Lanfeng
Desert desire2-1

CHâTELAIS Jean-louis
Courseulles

PUDJOKO John hantoro
Ready to go

CHEN Lanfeng
Lonely forward

KANUNNIKOV Viktor
Morning in venice 2

HABRINGER Wolfgang
Einfriedung

GRONNING Hakon
The girl in the wood

POTSKO Mykola
Heat-hand peace dushi

RANAMUKA Kasun
System of life

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Melody

TESCHING Klaus
Extrem

GENNARO Taddei
Fjord

CHâTELAIS Catherine
Bistrot de lyon

IMI Roland
On the lake

HELT Poul
Marbæk - 3

BOSE Abhijit
Winter minimalism

PILI Garcia pitarch
Luces y sombras

FORES Leila
Sere tus ojos

AL-KHALIFA Hanan hassan
Sac on wheel

HOSTERT-MARX Jeanny
Pimpampel

BUI KHANH Hoa
Salt making

FORES Leila
Cruce de caminos

BARONI Pierfrancesco
Festival of districts 2

BALPE Laurent
Emeline

DUFAU Françoise
Chez pablo

LEASK Andrew
Floating on a sea of light

BUSHE Catherine
Squares below

ASRIYAN Vladimir
Melancholia

WANG Li
Up the hill

RIVIERE Régis
Rester dans la lumiere

CUFAR Aleksander
Minka-bw

GERTOSIO André annie
Parc a huitres 2

DETRIXHE Frank
Me and my dogs

MAGOT Laurent
Maman et ces enfants

ZHAO Oufei
Jelly fish

CHâTELAIS Catherine
A la tombee de la nuit

HARKESTAD Jarle
Corroded neighbors

ZHANG Xiangli
Advance wave upon wave

ISTIUNIN Vitalii
Le parisien

DUNCAN Jeanette
Caught red-handed

RANAMUKA Kasun
They did it

JOSé Cailloux
Les poteaux en bois

NG Man-kui wisely
Falling from the horse

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
The terrorist

AL-MUSHAIFRI Abdulla
Tree of life

CARVAL Louis
Le tag

YUAN Yifan
Well steamed pudding

DISPEN Henning frode
The uterus 2

CAKIR Mehmet
Teyze

WANG Rosalie
Lines and curves

Mention honorable PSA (Monochrome)
RUBERTI Cristian
Volterra backcountry

VAN CALSTEREN Louis
N164

DETRIXHE Frank
Rainy hong kong

BLONDEL Christian
Rizieres du yunnan 10

CHAN H.w.
Hurry hurry

CUFAR Aleksander
Lady-bw33

Trophée FPF (Monochrome)
IMI Roland
Tranquility

JENKIN Barbara
Athena awakes

AL FARSI Haitham
Indian look

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Tea party

PEDELMAS Pierre
Soudure

PFISTER Brigitte
Spiral staircase

GOLDIN Leonid
Warm rain

LIAO Xiaoxi
Mother_bw

LI Yong zhi
Power bw

RADICANIN Zvonko
Waiting

BOIN Christian
Le funambule

Mention honorable UPI (Monochrome)
BODRY Gaston
Licht und schatten

ELVIN John
Swaledale winter

GENNARO Taddei
Tower

BOSE Abhijit
City minimalism

TALLIER Charles
Place stephanie la nuit

NAGAWAN Pimpin
A beauty

JORDI Egea torrent
Cala cap roig

WILSON Karin
Tuscan waves

DR. BOTTCHER Michael e.
Salzburg crossings

JORDI Egea torrent
Passarel.la a leucate

LANG Manfred
Laerdal

BARBIER Gerard
La remoque

NANDY Abhishek
Nomadic life

AL FARSI Haitham
Sugar man

ALZADJALI Habib
Black portrait

CARVAL Louis
Brume

CHEN Jinghui
The fog through

LYNCH Cindy
Chimpanzee in a tree

LAM Choi-cheun
Dong jiang lake

BLACK James
Dawn loch ken

GRONNING Hakon
Tip of the chair

Médaille d'or FIAP (Monochrome)
THENINGE Valérie
Murs de rêves - 296

KWAN Phillip
Tender moment

BELLONI Sophie
Ombre portee

RADICANIN Zvonko
Spooky place

BALPE Laurent
Dandara 's hat

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Fluechtige begegnung

NANDY Abhishek
Empty vessels

Mention honorable FIAP (Monochrome)
ZHAO Oufei
Up

DR. BOTTCHER Michael e.
Trumpet in the shadow

Médaille d'or UPI (Monochrome)
LEE Hengki
Reflection

THOMPSON Paul
Granddad