Color Section

ROSIK Beata
Opposite

CUFAR Aleksander
Fantasy-m77

Médaille d'or UPI (Color)
FORES Leila
Memories

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Color)
FORES Leila
Dialogos amargos

DAS Prosenjit
Net drawers

COOKE Kenneth
Lovers

SIMPSON Gerry
Pier through the windscreen

LEASK Andrew
Snap!

WOOD Philippa
Rooms for the night

HAN Ke
Water volleyball

CHâTELAIS Catherine
Derniere retouche

BENSON Bruce
Bluebird with attitude

PLANES Lionel
La défense

KEREKES Istvan
Katryna

CHâTELAIS Catherine
Apres-midi a la plage - 10

VUCETIC Ivo
Terraced farming

BENSON Bruce
Charge

XU Lei
Old town as the new

JOSé Cailloux
Entre ciel et mer

DRAGLAND Walter normann
Green umbrella

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Golden hour

HUYNH Chuy chay
Explorateur

CHAMPARNAUD Celine
Absolu

COMUNALE Brittany
Elduvik contrast

LOEKKE Jes-peder k.
Four corner

GENNARO Taddei
Moi

HOPPER Brian
Shawled beauty

(YANG) KOHN Isabel
Autumn symphony

PRIOR Richard
Peacock dance

VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Lac paisible

GRAUX Anouk
Voyage

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Freak

WOO Chi-wai
In a distant thought

CHAPE Stuart
Rock swimming pool

RADICANIN Zvonko
Rainy day in assisi

FORES Leila
Padam padam

KY WEI Linda
The individual

NHU Pham minh thuyen
Autumn colors

ZIVADINOVIC Radojko
Larisa

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Like a painting

KIPPAX Ian
Titania

BALPE Laurent
Gwen and the flower

JIMMY LEE Thim choy
Poor little children

LIU Yue
Farmer

CHEN Lanfeng
Back home3

DEMETER Janos
Electric discharge

THOMAS Bernadette
Brume en forêt

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Color)
MAGDO Istvan
Jigsaw

HOPPER Brian
Perfect poise

PATEL Dilip
Czech nude girl

WATSON Graeme
Lake george dawn 2

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Sadhu smile

ROSIK Beata
Golden lake

CALLONI Carlo
Gabri

DA SILVA Francisca
Fredau 5

KOC Zafer
Dream

ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Fire fighter

DUFAU Françoise
Chapeaux

BORDIER Claude
Lac le jeune

Mentions honorable FIAP (Color)
SZABO Aladar
Tuscan dream 2

TO Ngocan
Amidst sand storm

BAILLEUL Odile
Grandes marées

KWAN Phillip
Snowy owl take off in snow

ROMIER Gérard
Buenos aires game over

SAMOYAULT Guy b.
The fall

TANG Kai lon
Rainy mood

BISWAS Siddhartha
The sage

DUTTA Chinmoy
Happiness

RADICANIN Zvonko
Dizziness

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Dogfaith

KY WEI Linda
9pm

RACKI Neda
Intermezzo

LE TENIER Michel
9 équilibres

WAN Yi
Glacial 4

PUDNEY Jan
Picture at an exhibition

BOSE Abhijit
Monsoon sonata

TAY David poey cher
Airborne

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Baywatch

LE Duc toai
Harvesting salt

BUI KHANH Hoa
Old friends

BHATTACHARYA Nirmalya
Cry

SALICE Francesca
Cuban farmer

WILSON Karin
First light on lake bled

SELZER Klaus-peter
Cheetah

HéRITIER Jacques
Direction la plage

COATES Desmond
Beach at dawn

PLANES Lionel
Sur le fil

RAILLEY Terry
Tease

LYBAERT Daniel
Landschap en fietser

BENSON Bruce
A big hand for boo boo

HARKESTAD Jarle
Memories

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Wind and fire

DEMETER Janos
Reflections

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
Before sunrise

WOO Chi-wai
Revolving red

POTSKO Mykola
Looking back

ZHAO Oufei
Bubble

JERLEMAR Nils-erik
Red chair

LI Dehua
Pegasus golden sunset return

JOSé Cailloux
Le plongeoir

PEDELMAS Pierre
La mendiante

BENSON Bob
Three columbine

LI Yong zhi
Cowboy1

LABRUYERE James
La mer monte

CUFAR Aleksander
W-700

PFISTER Brigitte
Red cloth

IMI Roland
Le tour

ESKELINEN Jouko
Lisa

SELZER Klaus-peter
Le clan

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Balloons

LI Peng
Highland life 2

PEJAKOVIC PEYO Branko
Spring works

BOSE Abhijit
Winter mood

HOPPER Brian
Aingeal

GERTOSIO André annie
Vulcania 2

PUTOVOY Yury
Before the storm

PUDNEY Jan
Dressage

SIMON Jean-pierre
The tree and the lavender

KERVEILLANT Rémi
Triptyque

LE Duc toai
Retum from the high sea

WEI Fangru
Flock

LIAO Xiaoxi
Qiqi ge

LEE Hengki
Monologue

CIESIELSKI Marcin
Into the woods

SKARET Trond m.
Scarlett dress

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
The simple landscape 1

Mention honorable PSA (Color)
DENG Daduan
Running in snow

MAGDO Istvan
White balance

SALICE Francesca
Turkish farmer

LINKS Viesturs
Show must go on

LYNCH Cindy
Jake

TALLIER Charles
Camel trophy

BODRY Gaston
Visite au mudam

GRONNING Hakon
Attic light dream

LACROSSE Jean
Exotic beauty

VIGIER Gregory
Half car

DENG Daduan
Shape of mountain

DUBOIS Marc
Le causse lozérien

ANDREOU Andreas l
Quadrant

PUDNEY Jan
The white horse

TABORDA Joao
The portugueses lovers

KIPPAX Ian
The spa

DUBOIS Marc
Le troupeau

LEE Hengki
Wish you were here

NGO THI Thu ba
Out to sea

NGUYEN Duy tuong
Learning to play cong chieng

HAINES Janet
Mon amour

PERERA Sanka sammana
Blue dusk

BEGG Julie
Hope in a ballet shoe

JOSé Cailloux
Marée basse

DETRIXHE Frank
Lost in berlin

AMENTA Armand
Sous pression

CALLONI Carlo
Elly

NG Man-kui wisely
Snow white

BARONI Pierfrancesco
The observer

SELZER Klaus-peter
Skyline dubai

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Photographica

AMENTA Armand
Sous le regard de fidel

PIRES DIAS José manuel
Entre deux

AMENTA Armand
Reflet d'islande 1

CHASTIKOV Dmitry
Her two best friends

MIKUS Alfred
Difficult life

HéRITIER Jacques
Made in italy

KASCELAN Milorad
Better this than that way 1

VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Immensité

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Safinaz-1

DUBOIS Marc
Vallée cévenole

BOIN Christian
Au sommet

CHEN Jinghui
Beautiful plain no.1

SAUNIER Dominique
Cusy

CONTRI Frederic
Jour de nuit

PEDELMAS Pierre
Attends-moi

DUTTA Chinmoy
Heavenly beauty

HOYLE Roger
Ironing the altar cloth

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Airport walk

LE Chau
Saranai-c

FORES Leila
Dos lunas

KURODA Kazuo
24189 29572 12288 yugen

Médaille d'or PSA (Color)
PLANES Lionel
Parapluie rouge

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Lost control

SIMON Jean-pierre
Picking of flowers

LEONARD Daniel
Poivron rouge

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Runner and tree

LI Wenyuan
Lights in morning

KINGSBURY Neil
Fragmented reflections

MIKUS Alfred
An evening walk

KY WEI Linda
Early bird

BUI KHANH Hoa
Autumn melodies

NAGY Lajos
Bee eaters with grasshoppers

WEI Fangru
Morning

SYNNEVAG Roald
Piper i haugesund

TABORDA Joao
Festicolor

TAM Kam chiu
The exhausted dogs

LE Chau
Salt

BLONDEL Christian
Brume sur le markt

ROMIER Gérard
Bus à seville

KASCELAN Milorad
Roofs ns-1

LEASK Andrew
Wistful

LI Wenyuan
Horseshoe bend

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Storm

KEREKES Istvan
Maramuresan beauty

WANG Rosalie
Home

HOCHHAUS Alexander
Shoetime

MAGOT Laurent
Plaza conquistorial

PAQUET Cedric
The beauty of injured natural 2

GUDEM Roy
Fishing boat

LIAO Xiaoxi
Camels

CHOWDHURY Jayanta
Camel fair 2

SYNNEVAG Roald
Le mort

PREVOST Christian
Au clair de lune

DUFAU Françoise
Galerie

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Stationrunners

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Color)
SKARET Trond m.
On the phone

HAN Ke
Eager to1

ILERI Tevfik
A cypriot face

CHâTELAIS Jean-louis
Tempete a audierne

LI Dehua
Dancing with the clouds

CHEN Xinxin
Living space

CHAMPARNAUD Celine
Solitude

CHAPE Stuart
Diagonals 1

CHEANG Sherman
Going to market

BENBELGACEM Mohamed
Le ponton - 3 -

BOSE Abhijit
The breathless moment

CARVAL Louis
AzurÉ

EVRARD Pierre
Diagonale

YUAN Yifan
Silk water into the clouds

BOSE Abhijit
Visibility zero

FUSCO Emanuele
The family

LIU Yue
The call of spring

Mentions honorables UPI (Color)
PRIOR Richard
Feet of knowledge

LI Wenyuan
Wheat field

SCHWEDEN Wolfgang
The orange bag no four

GAN Yongan
Scenery outside the window

PUDJOKO John hantoro
Euforia 3

MOHANRAJ Arun
Wildebeests migration masai mara

JENSEN Ole kramer
Torso

CALLONI Carlo
Taniah

BODRY Gaston
La promenade

WATSON Graeme
Lake george dawn 1

SUTTON Lee
Blue eyes

ALAIN Morata
Skye 14

MAGOT Laurent
Sous le regard de dante

CHâTELAIS Catherine
La plage aux chardons

LEE David nam lip
Waiting my son home

HELT Poul
Ferskenblomst -10

WAN Yi
House on the hillside

PIRES DIAS José manuel
Mercado do bolhao

RANAMUKA Kasun
Breath out

ZHONG Zhiqiang
Painted earth

GONG Zhibing
The tajik woman

DETRIXHE Frank
Belgium pub

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Direction

ESKELINEN Jouko
Xenia

HOUMAN Rob
Chars a berck

NANDY Abhishek
My home my world

LEMMENS Jef
Husky trekking

NAGY Lajos
Impressions 11

DUBS Marcel
Brumes matinales

AL-MUSHAIFRI Abdulla
Open sesames

CHAPMAN John
Jejekangphu sunset

TAMMA Srinivasa reddy
Morning at andral

RANAMUKA Kasun
The break

BOISSET Marie-thérèse
Courbes

CHALASANI Venkata satya vijaya bhaskara rao
B3-charminar

Mention honorable PSA (Color)
CAKIR Mehmet
Sokak

TAKEDA Yoshiyuki
Shipwreck

GILLIOT Michel
Bois étrange

JAFAROV Ilgar
Swimmer

KERVEILLANT Rémi
Dans la lumière

LIU Yue
Dance of the earth

BARRIO Luis maria
The woman in red

CHâTELAIS Jean-louis
Surveillance

LEE Hengki
Reality

NEO Sau fong
Milky way

ARON Boris
Dead sea

BURGSTALLER Werner
Austria firefighter

BOISSET Marie-thérèse
Escalier

NAGY Lajos
On the way home

CHAN Tin sang
Graet gray owl landing

PAQUET Cedric
The beauty of injured natural 1

TEDJAPAWITRA Kristianto gunawan
In front of the temple

HARKESTAD Jarle
Sweet music

ZHANG Xiangli
Misty rain

ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Radit 12

BEGG Julie
Lake lonsdale

XU Lei
Jiangwan ink rhyme

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
Mountains light 1

WEI Fangru
Autumn fairytale

BLONDEL Christian
Le bus bleu

ROBIN Olle
Merry-go-round

LI Yong zhi
Cow boy 2

KINGSBURY Neil
Eternal

WANG Rosalie
Return home at dusk

GABRIEL Nicole
La cancalaise

PUDNEY Jan
Dog on a leash

FUNG Man yu alex
Move forward

PUTOVOY Yury
Reine norway

MARKLOFF Karl
Kaefer

CHâTELAIS Catherine
Tempete a audierne

HOPPER Brian
Memories of the past

MORAWSKI Janusz
Foggy morning

WELFORD Peter-m-
Cabaret

PUTOVOY Yury
Sunrise in norway

GUERRA Paulo
Spot billed

PIRES DIAS José manuel
Puni

DUBOIS Marc
Le tourbillon

STAKE Jan-thomas
Black draped in brown

MAGDO Istvan
Frozen family

GELDENHUYS Gerhard
Edible now

RACKI Neda
Tkalca street

Médaille d'or FIAP (Color)
PIRES DIAS José manuel
When a man loves a woman

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Pushkar barber

HéRITIER Jacques
Les inséparables

PROLE Dragan
Rafting 16

HUYNH Chuy chay
Physalis épluché

NALWALA Hussain
Lonely boat

WILSON Karin
Mist rising in valdorcia

NHU Pham minh thuyen
Traces d'une vie

HURDENIZ Kenan
Shipwreck

GERTOSIO André annie
Constrution 1

COATES Desmond
One turned back

NINANNE Serge
Maison du meunier

Trophée FPF (Color)
BARRIO Luis maria
Subiendo

Mentions honorable FIAP (Color)
BARBIER Gerard
L étal

COX Robert
Into the void

ZHAO Oufei
Tango

HéRITIER Jacques
Solitude hivernale

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Agadir

CHEN Lanfeng
Rushed to the attack

TOAN Nguyen duc
Chay mua

COATES Desmond
Sunflower and hoverfly

Mentions honorables UPI (Color)
ZHANG Xiaoqi
The child of the mountain

BUI KHANH Hoa
In the kitchen

NINANNE Serge
Au petit matin

HUYNH Chuy chay
Prise de courant