Childhood Section

HOPPER Brian
Blowing bubbles

PAPP Elek
Treasure hunters

LI Wenyuan
Brave boy

LIAO Xiaoxi
Eye

ALIBRAHIM Ahmed
Study girl

DUTTA Debajit
The fun of childhood

SASIC Aleksandar
Little artist

PAQUET Cedric
The purity of childhood

FUSCO Emanuele
Corriamo!

AL-MUSHAIFRI Abdulla
Nomad baby

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Grandson

NGO THI Thu ba
Hard childhood

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Old farm

GABRIEL Nicole
Miroir d'eau

LINKS Viesturs
Reproach

PATEL Dilip
Playing with fun

KY WEI Linda
Kathmandu girl

CALLONI Carlo
Ines

Médaille d'or PSA (Childhood)
ZHANG Xiaoqi
Way back

KOC Zafer
Jump 2

AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Friends of anila

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Schoolkids

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Prince of dust

PRIOR Richard
Playtime

LINKS Viesturs
You can

Mention honorable UPI (Childhood)
HURDENIZ Kenan
Child shepherd

RANAMUKA Kasun
Happiness

LOW David
Rolling rolling rolling

LIAO Xiaoxi
Happy time

BORDES André
Barbapapas

DUNCAN Jim
The foundling

NHU Pham minh thuyen
Seule au monde

PROLE Dragan
Shadow play 11

ALSHAFOORI Sumaiya
Having fun

DUNCAN Jim
Waiting

LYBAERT Daniel
Kleine zeerover 2 in zww

BARDOTI Djani
Game

GHOSH Pranab
Peeping

WEI Fangru
Eye

ZHANG Xiangli
Let your dreams fly

NAGY Lajos
Sorrowful

PRERADOVIC Sasa
Training

RACKI Neda
A boy

Mention honorable PSA (Childhood)
NAGAWAN Pimpin
Jump

DUTTA Debajit
Love war

ZHANG Xiangli
Happy swing

CALLONI Carlo
La cage

Médaille d'or UPI (Childhood)
AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Amazement

RANAMUKA Kasun
Lets move

Mention honorable FIAP (Childhood)
ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Playing in dusty dusk

KEREKES Istvan
Life in balkan

LEE Jong il
Playing

DUTTA Debajit
Hide and seek

CHAPE Stuart
Gujar children 4

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Childhood)
LIAO Xiaoxi
A mizi

AL FARSI Haitham
Water girl 2

WAN Yi
Little girl to buy snacks

PIRES DIAS José manuel
Jules et pouf

AL FARSI Haitham
Story of class

TULUCE Ahmet remzi
Jump into the sea

Mention honorable UPI (Childhood)
LEE Hengki
Magnum

TRAN Tuan
Boy and pet-peru a

SALIM Mohammad ali
Fisherman's son

BUI KHANH Hoa
A little girl in the gong festival

SALIM Mohammad ali
Brickfield girl

AMENTA Armand
Vietnam 2

LINKS Viesturs
My little sunshine

JACHIMOWIEZ Cedric
Les petits malheureux 1

FUNG Man yu alex
My little home

Mention honorable FIAP (Childhood)
PROLE Dragan
Shadow play 4

Trophée FPF (Childhood)
PUDJOKO John hantoro
Euforia 2

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Mud racer

CHAPE Stuart
Paddlers

GENG Hongjie
Siblings

NG Man-kui wisely
Water fun

ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Out of the cage

ANISIMOV Sergey
Family of nenets in chum

ALZADJALI Habib
The bedouin boy

AL FARSI Haitham
I love school

GOEHLER Holger
Das bad im freien

ZHANG Xiangli
Swing

ZHANG Xiaoqi
Snow way back

Médaille d'or FIAP (Childhood)
SKARET Trond m.
A quiet moment

MARIJANCIC Bozo
Safe hiding

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Childhood)
CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Little fighters

NG Man-kui wisely
Beside the windows

LIU Shutian
Wang zhang

PANHUYZEN Jacky
Poor childhood

CHASTIKOV Dmitry
Borovsk kids

CAKIR Mehmet
Karalar

CHAPE Stuart
Lisa

DUTTA Debajit
Let's run

LEE Hengki
After the rain

MARTIN Jacky
Fillette en rose

GENG Hongjie
Yi siblings

SASIC Aleksandar
Teo

MARTIN Jacky
3 schoolgirls cuba

ALZADJALI Habib
Hands n faces

ZHAO Oufei
Lets dance

NGUYEN Duy tuong
Children in village

OKONIEWSKI Tomasz
Our pet

ISOLDE Stein-leibold
Michelle

WANG Rosalie
Time to say goodbye

KOC Zafer
First diving

THOMPSON Paul
Party games

ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Spirit of life

KEREKES Istvan
Kasi

TAY David poey cher
Curiosity

DELLI CARRI Alfonso
Le monde que je voudrais n. 1

TULUCE Ahmet remzi
Funny trip

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Take the kite

LEE Hengki
Two souls

SALICE Francesca
School girls

ROMIER Gérard
Jeux de mains jeux de couleurs

PUDJOKO John hantoro
Me and my friends

AMARATUNGE Wimal
Not too hot

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Childhood)
VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Sous l'ombrière

HOPPER Brian
Amelia at play

PEDELMAS-FONS Marie-arlette
Pétronille

HOPPER Brian
Broken tricycle

Mention honorable PSA (Childhood)
KEREKES Istvan
Orphanage life

NANDY Abhishek
Duty bound

SKARET Trond m.
Tired sisters

BORDIER Claude
Que vois tu

BHATTACHARYA Nirmalya
Children in happiness

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Little sister

NHU Pham minh thuyen
Derriere la fenetre

RADICANIN Zvonko
Fall

NEO Sau fong
Enjoyable kangkung children

GOEHLER Holger
Das zweite gesicht

PATEL Dilip
Enjoy together

CHASTIKOV Dmitry
In a school yard

RAPIER Malcolm
Storyteller

LI Peng
Kids in the village 9

BALPE Laurent
Life in white and black

BRIAND Benoit
Kibuye

ALZADJALI Habib
Zahra 2

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Water war

NANDY Abhishek
Security

PRERADOVIC Sasa
Tanja 97

ZHANG Xiaoqi
The classroom

BUI KHANH Hoa
Grandmother and her daughters

CALLONI Carlo
X

ROSIK Beata
World behind glass

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Dusty dance

OKONIEWSKI Tomasz
Whos first

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Kids with ducklings

MAGDO Istvan
Curiosity

ROSIK Beata
Apples

CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Shadow practise

GENG Hongjie
Mountain boy

SKARET Trond m.
Out to dry armenia

LEE Hengki
Garcon

BASU Manojit
Acompanised