Awarded Photos

Médaille d'or PSA (Color)
PLANES Lionel
Parapluie rouge

Médaille d'or PSA (Childhood)
ZHANG Xiaoqi
Way back

Médaille d'or PSA (Travel)
ZHANG Xiaoqi
Festival of fire6

Médaille d'or FIAP (Color)
PIRES DIAS José manuel
When a man loves a woman

Médaille d'or FIAP (Travel)
CHEN Lanfeng
Shoals02

Médaille d'or UPI (Color)
FORES Leila
Memories

Médaille d'or PSA (Monochrome)
SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Trees and runner

Médaille d'or FIAP (Monochrome)
THENINGE Valérie
Murs de rêves - 296

Médaille d'or UPI (Monochrome)
LEE Hengki
Reflection

Médaille d'or FIAP (Childhood)
SKARET Trond m.
A quiet moment

Mention honorable FIAP (Monochrome)
FORES Leila
Ecos de despedida

Trophée FPF (Monochrome)
IMI Roland
Tranquility

Mention honorable FIAP (Monochrome)
ZHAO Oufei
Up

Trophée FPF (Color)
BARRIO Luis maria
Subiendo

Mentions honorable FIAP (Color)
BARBIER Gerard
L étal

Mentions honorable FIAP (Color)
SZABO Aladar
Tuscan dream 2

Médaille d'or UPI (Travel)
WEI Fangru
The light

Trophée FPF (Travel)
ALZADJALI Habib
Bull fighting 6

Médaille d'or UPI (Childhood)
AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Amazement

Trophée FPF (Childhood)
PUDJOKO John hantoro
Euforia 2

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Childhood)
LIAO Xiaoxi
A mizi

Mention honorable UPI (Monochrome)
RACKI Neda
On the balcony

Mention honorable FIAP (Childhood)
PROLE Dragan
Shadow play 4

Mention honorable FIAP (Travel)
LYBAERT Daniel
Het grote gat

Mentions honorables UPI (Color)
ZHANG Xiaoqi
The child of the mountain

Mention honorable FIAP (Travel)
SYNNEVAG Roald
Winter in krakow

Mentions honorables UPI (Color)
PRIOR Richard
Feet of knowledge

Mention honorable UPI (Travel)
PANHUYZEN Jacky
Reader on ganga river

Mention honorable UPI (Travel)
LIAO Xiaoxi
Pastoral

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Color)
SKARET Trond m.
On the phone

Mention honorable PSA (Color)
DENG Daduan
Running in snow

Mention honorable PSA (Travel)
TULUCE Ahmet remzi
Charcoalmakers 66

Mention honorable FIAP (Childhood)
ROHAN Md tanveer hassan
Playing in dusty dusk

Mention honorable UPI (Childhood)
LEE Hengki
Magnum

Mention honorable UPI (Childhood)
HURDENIZ Kenan
Child shepherd

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Monochrome)
NGO THI Thu ba
Silk lines

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Monochrome)
DUBOIS Marc
Levé du jour

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Color)
MAGDO Istvan
Jigsaw

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Travel)
LI Peng
Mother and kid

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Color)
FORES Leila
Dialogos amargos

Mention spéciale Juge 1 (Monochrome)
DUTTA Chinmoy
Placid

Mention honorable UPI (Monochrome)
BODRY Gaston
Licht und schatten

Mention honorable PSA (Monochrome)
BELLONI Sophie
Terrasse

Mention honorable PSA (Color)
CAKIR Mehmet
Sokak

Mention honorable PSA (Monochrome)
RUBERTI Cristian
Volterra backcountry

Mention honorable PSA (Travel)
AL FARSI Haitham
Souq nizwa

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Travel)
PRERADOVIC Sasa
Two friends

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Childhood)
CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Little fighters

Mention honorable PSA (Childhood)
KEREKES Istvan
Orphanage life

Mention honorable PSA (Childhood)
NAGAWAN Pimpin
Jump

Mention spéciale Juge 2 (Travel)
COMUNALE Brittany
Icelandic terrain

Mention spéciale Juge 3 (Childhood)
VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Sous l'ombrière